Martín Fierro de radio: who are the nominees for all the awards from 2019 to 2021

Share This Post

- Advertisement -

Martín Fierro de radio: who are the nominees for all the awards from 2019 to 2021

- Advertisement -

The team of “El club del Moro” of La 100, hosted by Santiago del Moro, one of the nominated programs.

- Advertisement -

After two suspended seasons, due to the coronavirus pandemic, finally The Martín Fierro on the Radio will return to surrender. The ceremony will take place on Saturday 1st October at the Golden Center in Parque Norte and the awards will cover the 2019, 2020 and 2021 seasons.

The delivery of the Martín Fierro It will be broadcast live from 7:00 pm on the October Group news, IP. drivers will be Tété Coustarot together with Nara Ferragut, Nicolás Artusi, Pía Splaska and Maxi Legnani.

Also this time three Martín Fierro de Oro will be awardedone for each season in which the ceremony could not be held. It was also announced that there will be several tributes.

all candidates

EARLY MORNING JOURNALIST

2019

– EVERY MORNING (Marcelo Longobardi – Miter)

– MORNING SYLVESTRE (Gustavo Sylvestre- Radio 10)

– AND NOW WHO CAN HELP US? (Ernesto Tenembaum- Radio with you)

2020

-LE TAPAS DEL PANCHO (Pancho Muñoz – AM 750)

-NOVARESIO 910 (Luis Novaresio – The Network)

– ALL TOGETHER (Fernando Carnota – Rivadavia)

2021

– CONTINENTAL BREAKFAST (Daniel López – Continental)

– THIS MORNING (Luis Majul – Rivadavia)

-LA GARCIA (Cynthia Garcia – AM 750)

SECOND MORNING JOURNALIST OF THE MORNING

2019

– THIS MORNING (Micaela Mendelevich – Radio Città)

– MORNING (Victor Hugo Morales – AM 750)

– THE SUPER MORNING OF CHICHE (Chiche Gelblung – Rivadavia)

2020

– THE IMMENSE MINORITY (Reynaldo Sietecase – Radio con Vos)

-LANATA WITHOUT FILTER (Jorge Lanata – Miter)

-REPORT 910 (Eduardo Battaglia – The Network)

2021

– WE ARE (Gisela Busaniche – National)

– SOMEONE MUST SAY (Eduardo Feinmann – Rivadavia)

– ROAD DOGS (Andy Kusnetzoff – Urbana)

JOURNALIST EVENING / NIGHT

2019

– SUNSET OF A BUSY DAY (Sergio Lapegüe-La 100)

-MASSACCESI THAT NEVER (Mario Massaccesi – Radio Città)

– THINGS HAPPENED (Alejandro Bercovich – Radio Con Vos)

2020

– CONTINENTAL BRAVO (Fernando Bravo – Continental)

– CHRONICLE OF AN ANNOUNCED AFTERNOON (Nelson Castro – Rivadavia)

-MANCINI 910 (Fernando Mancini – The Network)

2021

-I GIVE YOU MY WORD (Alfredo Leuco – Miter)

– BREAD AND CIRCUS (Jonathan Viale – Rivadavia)

– PURE STORY (Paulo Kablan – Radio 10)

DAILY OF GENERAL INTEREST

2019

– THE CLUB DEL MORO (Santiago Del Moro – I 100)

-LA NEGRA POP (Elizabeth Vernaci – Radio Pop)

-NOT EVERYTHING IS SAID (Guido Kaczka – La 100)

2020

– AFTERNOON LIGHT (María Isabel Sánchez – Miter)

– THE REVENGE WILL BE TERRIBLE (Alejandro Dolina – AM 750)

-METRO AND A HALF (Sebastián Wainraich – Metro)

2021

– CONTINENTAL BRAVO (Fernando Bravo – Continental)

– BEHIND WHAT WE SEE (Claudio Villarruel – AM 990)

-THE NEWS (Roberto Pettinato – Radio Pop)

WEEKLY GENERAL INTEREST

2019

-THE NIGHT TETÉ (Tete Coustarot – Radio 10)

– BEFORE OR AFTER (Diego Brancatelli – Radio Pop)

-A WOMAN (Graciela Borges – National 2020

-PARTY AIR (Florencia Ibáñez – AM 530 We are radio)

-BACK WITH YOU (Soledad Larghi – Radio with You)

-MANCINI 910 (Fernando Mancini – The Network)

2021

-I SAY WHAT THEY SAY (Alberto Lotuf – Radio con Vos)

– SUNDAY PERMIT (Daniel Dátola – Cooperative)

– THE SLATE (AM 750)

WEEKLY

2019

– THE SCOTTED CAT (AM 750)

-BRAND RADIO (Eduardo Aliverti – The Network)

– EARLY SATURDAY (Marcelo Bonelli – Mitra)

2020

-A HOLIDAY CONFESSION (Romina Manguel – Millenium)

-AIR OF THE MORNING (Guillermo Panizza – Radio CNN)

– NEWS AIR (Sandra Borghi and Gonzalo Aziz – Miter)

2021

– FIRST OF ALL (Roxy Vazquez – Radio con Vos)

– ALL WITH LOVE (Alejandro Apo – National)

-LET’S LIVE THE LIFE (Juan Carlos Del Missier – Miter)

JOURNALISTIC WORK

2019

-FACUNDO PASTOR (Page Zero – The Network)

-JORGE LANATA (Wool without filter – Miter)

-MARÍA O’DONNELL (hereinafter – Metro)

2020

-ALEJANDRO BERCOVICH (Things Happened – Radio Con Vos)

-MARCELO LONGOBARDI (Every Morning – Miter)

-NELSON CASTRO (Chronicle of an afternoon foretold – Rivadavia)

2021

-CYNTHIA GARCIA (La Garcia – AM750)

-JONATHAN VIALE (Bread and Circus – Rivadavia)

JESICA BOSSI (Wool without filter – Miter)

WORK IN CONDUCTION

2019

-ALEJANDRO FANTINO (Jockey 910 – The Network)

-ANGEL DE BRITO (The Viewer – CNN)

-GUIDO KACZKA (Not everything is said – The 100)

2020

-ALEJANDRO DOLINA (AM 750)

-ELIZABETH VERNACI (La Negra Pop – Radio Pop)

-SANTIAGO DEL MORO (The Moorish Club – The 100) 2021

-ANDY KUSNETZOFF (Street Dogs – Urbana Play)

-BETO CASELLA (Well bred – Continental)

-PEPE GIL VIDAL (Coffee with Pepper – CNN Radio)

SPORTS JOURNAL WORK

2019

-JUAN CARLOS “TOTI” PASMAN (Football 910 – The Network)

-DIEGO DIAZ (Continental Football – Continental)

-SERGIO ALTIERI (La Garcia – AM 750)

2020

FERNANDO PACINI (Super Sport Submachine Gun – Submachine Gun)

-GUSTAVO GRABIA (And now who can help us – Radio Con Vos)

-MARTIN LIBERMAN (La Oral Deportiva – Rivadavia / Liberman online- Radio Late)

2021

-GUSTAVO LÓPEZ (A good time – The Network)

-JORGELINA ROCCA (Girls with balls – AM 750)

-RODOLFO “GRINGO” CINGOLANI (Awake Heart – The Network)

INFORMATION SERVICE

2019

-MITRE RATIO BEFORE (Miter)

– RADIO 10

CNN INFORMATION SERVICE

2020

– THE INFORMATION NETWORK (The Network)

-AIR ROTARY (Rivadavia)

– CONTINENT SERVICE (continent)

2021

-AM 750 NATIONAL PANORAMA (National Radio)

RADIO NEWS OF PLATA (Del Plata)

WORK IN SPEECH

2019

-BELEN BADIA (CNN Radio)

-LUIS ALBORNOZ (The Network)

MARCELA PICHECO (AM 750)

2020

-ALEJANDRA ARESTIZABAL (El Rotativo del Aire – Rivadavia)

-FERNANDA CARBONELL (I 100)

-PABLO RAMIREZ (Blue) 2021

-LALO MIR (National Radio)

-SANTIAGO MAURIG (Vorteri)

-TAMARA TARRIO (Rock & Pop)

BEST SPORTS JOURNALIST

2019

-GUSTAVO CIMA (The Network)

-LEONARDO GENTILI (The Network)

-WALTER NELSON (The Net)

2020

-DANIEL MOLLO (Cooperative)

-LEO GABES (mainland)

PABLO LADAGA (Radio 10)

2021

-EDUARDO CAIMI (Mitra)

-FEDERICO BULOS (Mitra)

-GABRIEL RING (Miter)

BEST SPORTS COMMENTATOR

2019

-DANIEL CACIOLI (Del Plata)

-ESTEBAN EDUL (continental)

-HUGO BALASSONE (The Network)

2020

-GUSTAVO LOMBARDI (Mitra)

-JUAN CARLOS “TOTI” PASMAN (The Network)

-MARTIN URRUTI (Mega)

2021

GUSTAVO LOPEZ (The Network)

-RODOLFO RAMÓN (The Network)

-SANTIAGO LUCIA (National)

MUSICAL PROGRAM

2019

-CLASSIC OF CLASSICS (Eduardo de la Puente- Rock & Pop)

– ASPEN CONNECTION (Leo Rodriguez – Aspen)

– DELIGHTS OF A CIARLATANO (Daniel Jiménez – Vorterix)

2020

– SONGS ARE LOVE (Nora Perlé – Miter)

– THE KEY (Fena Della Maggiora – National)

-TAO (Bobby Flores – Rock & Pop)

2021

– ETERNALLY BEATLES (Martín Aragón – Del Plata)

-I AM NATIONAL (Sandra Mihanovich – National)

-GOBBE FOR EVERYONE (Carolina Wyler – La Pop)

HUMOROUS WORK

-ARIEL TARICO (Chronicle of an afternoon foretold – Rivadavia)

-LIZY TAGLIANI (Street Dogs – Subway)

-ROLO VILLAR (Mitra)

WORK IN PRODUCTION

-ANTONIO GARCIA (Tomorrow Sylvestre – Radio 10)

-EMANUEL HERRERA (La Garcia – AM 750)

-PABLO WELCOME (Il Circolo Moresco – LA 100)

WORK IN OPERATION

-ADRIAN AJON (Miter)

-LUCAS GIULIANO (Del Plata and Radio 10)

-RUBEN “CACHA” PAREDES (Novaresio 910 – The Network)

MOBILE

-ALAN LONGY (AM 750)

-MERCEDES NINCI (Mitra)

-ROSARIO BIGOZZI (The Network)

SPORTS PROGRAM

– ANOTHER GOOD TIME (Gustavo López – La Red)

CONTINENTAL FOOTBALL (Diego Diaz – Continental)

– SPORTS SUPERVISOR (Gabriel Anello – Miter)

CULTURAL / EDUCATIONAL PROGRAM

– THE CULTURAL EXPLORER (Lorena Peverengo – Radio Cultura)

-HISTORY OF OUR HISTORY (Felipe Pigna – National)

– COLUMBUS STORIES (Martín Leopoldo Diaz – Radio CNN)

BEST WORK IN MUSICALIZATION

-CHRISTIAN RAIMUNDI (FM Blackie)

-DJ PAUL (Metro and a half – Metro)

-JULIAN ETCHEVARRIA (Blue)

Source: Clarin

- Advertisement -

Related Posts